jump to navigation

yo dawg! January 29, 2006

Posted by dnkblog in Uncategorized.
trackback

Yo! I am the Amazing Dee And Kay. Ask no more. Just know that I am your GOD. Yes. Gee-Oh-Dee–And-Kay! Worship me. Let me tell ya why I am the uber bad ass.

Oh Wait, shit, my girls are calling me, they want my Amazing Dee and Kay Orgasm™. Okay, sorry dude. I gotta go for now. I am finished with ma’ bitches, I will come back right here and start tellin’ ya my l33t stories!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Mary - January 29, 2006

Oh you’re my man! You were so mean at the club!! I mean, how many guys hit-on girls by putting his arms around her and kissing her cheeks? I bet you’re the only one! That turns me on and boy, I bet my friends were way-oh-ay sooo jealous!!! *winkz*

However you could use a breath mint or two. Looking forward to see your next post on club, chicks and brawls!!!

2. Layoffthemtvjackass - February 2, 2006

I can’t believe I followed a link that brought me to this retards blog.
I demand a refund of my wasted 5 minutes.

3. drhaisook - February 2, 2006

If Gods say sh** and do girls, I’m out.

4. MilyPL - February 17, 2006

What THe FucK ?? This is Shit … Big shit from the very good game

5. Isus - March 9, 2006

What THe FucK ?? This is Shit … Big shit from the very good game

/signed

6. Necro - May 20, 2006

You…..sick sick men….

7. ziom kwiecien - September 7, 2006

chinole pokazali klase…zdechne ze smiechu:D::D:D:DD

8. KLLR - September 15, 2006

What is it. I do not understand. I think there are can not to doing this movei.

9. the chinese r a plague tho their food is good - April 13, 2007

dang! how can u consider that a movie? i think the dwarf put too much hair gel btw XD and wtf is that? an elf? i dont think so! wtf wtf wtf lol leave the work to the ones that made lord of the rings! at least they would do a good job. hey does anyone know where i can find a good hitman? just to kill the movie director, the scriptwritters and the rest of the production, oh wait! kill the extras and actors aswell! errr u might just kill all of them!!! they suck!

10. movei - February 3, 2008

movei

Great post!!

11. global ims media marketing - July 9, 2013

Open the program Download Picasa 3, if you don’t keep track of the performance of your online advertising campaign, you must make your content more specific to an issue, a problem or a social need.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: